Atleti 2011/2012

STAGIONE AGONISTICA 2011/2012
107 ATLETI  4 SEZIONI

 

LineaGAM
EDOLO
Allenatore: Fedrici Emanuele
LOM080906 Angeli Alexia Esordiente A
LOM091667 Barbeno Chiara Esordiente A
LOM073918 Belcastro Giulia Ragazzi
LOM091666 Bertoli Matteo Esordiente A
LOM091668 Bianchi Nicole Swamy Esordiente A
LOM053217 Bianchi Valentina Juniores
LOM073916 Cominelli Barbara Ragazzi
LOM038041 Gelmi Lara Juniores
LOM097483 Mastaglia Roberta Esordiente A
LOM080803 Nodari Federica Esordiente A
LOM091669 Salvetti Andrej Esordiente A
LOM030510 Tevini Eliana Seniores
UpGAM
GARDONE VAL TROMPIA
Allenatori: Ardesi Francesco, Pilotti Francesco
LOM083374 Amadini Leonardo Esordiente B
LOM083371 Bechar Omeima Ragazzi
LOM053228 Bertagna Andrea Ragazzi
LOM053229 Bertussi Matteo Ragazzi
LOM014980 Bonfadini Arnaldo Seniores
LOM061730 Casati Ginevra Ragazzi
LOM091677 Casati Maristella Esordiente B
LOM083373 Crescini Martina Esordiente B
LOM080671 Ferrari Marianna Esordiente B
LOM073411 Ghidini Pietro Esordiente A
LOM073413 Ghisla Monica Ragazzi
LOM071729 Groppetti Federico Esordiente B
LOM061732 Groppetti Samuele Ragazzi
LOM073412 Guerini Laura Cadetti
LOM030272 Lombardi Andrea Juniores
LOM091678 Mensi Barbara Esordiente B
LOM083372 Mensi Edvige Esordiente A
LOM091679 Nicola Erika Esordiente A
LOM083370 Parma Federico Esordiente A
LOM091680 Perrotti Federico Esordiente A
LOM091681 Piras Vittoria Esordiente B
LOM038476 Pisciali Jamie Juniores
LOM053235 Poli Andrea Ragazzi
LOM071888 Ravagnani Erica Esordiente B
LOM071895 Richiedei Benedetta Esordiente A
LOM091672 Richiedei Isabel Esordiente A
LOM091671 Roncelli Sharon Esordiente B
LOM030274 Roselli Alberto Juniores
LOM091670 Saleri Alessandra Esordiente B
LOM071915 Saleri Samantha Ragazzi
LOM083375 Serlunghi Paola Esordiente A
LOM091676 Vivaldi Irene Esordiente B
LOM091675 Vivenzi Simone Esordiente B
UpGAM
LOVERE
Allenatore: Girelli Claudio
LOM083387 Barro Sara Esordiente B
LOM074027 Benzoni Tea Esordiente A
LOM075709 Cattaneo Elisa Esordiente A
LOM075708 Cattaneo Luca Ragazzi
LOM034830 Cotti Piccinelli Anna Juniores
LOM060763 Damioli Elena Juniores
LOM091723 Damioli Jessica Esordiente B
LOM060764 Devescovi Michele Ragazzi
LOM073695 Fenaroli Alice Esordiente A
LOM095459 Ferrari Matteo Juniores
LOM045536 Fogliata Alessia Ragazzi
LOM091722 Forchini Camilla Esordiente B
LOM076394 Giuliani Paolo Ragazzi
LOM091719 Guizzetti Giorgia Esordiente B
LOM038032 Maties Sara Laura Juniores
LOM045538 Maties Lisa Juniores
LOM053210 Mazzucchelli Matteo Juniores
LOM038033 Molinari Samantha Juniores
LOM091717 Pedretti Pietro Esordiente B
LOM091727 Radaelli Alice Esordiente B
LOM073696 Rossi Giulia Ragazzi
LOM045539 Schiavi Jari Juniores
LOM060765 Spandre Sara Juniores
LOM091721 Vaninetti Andrea Esordiente B
UpGAM
TRAVAGLIATO
Allenatrice: Vannini Tanya
LOM045560 Alborghetti Rachele Ragazzi
LOM071363 Alborghetti Riccardo Esordiente B
LOM071368 Allegrini Eleonora Esordiente A
LOM060749 Amodeo Mattia Esordiente A
LOM073671 Benzoni Camilla Esordiente A
LOM060501 Bettenzana Marta Ragazzi
LOM060752 Bormanieri Lorenzo Ragazzi
LOM060852 Braga Alessandro Ragazzi
LOM051755 Brandani Elisa Ragazzi
LOM073454 Capelletti Camilla Ragazzi
LOM071535 Castellini Sara Esordiente A
LOM071549 Cittadini Greta Esordiente B
LOM060754 Del Barba Daniele Esordiente A
LOM091708 Fornasaria Anna Esordiente B
LOM044775 Germinasi Claudia Ragazzi
LOM060755 Giordano Paola Ragazzi
LOM060756 Giovannini Simone Esordiente A
LOM051759 Giusi Alfredo Ragazzi
LOM096367 Guisi Michelle Esordiente B
LOM091698 Kefedarov Hristo Esordiente B
LOM083369 Kullaj Naomi Esordiente A
LOM060757 Lamberti Matteo Esordiente A
LOM073685 Lamberti Michele Esordiente A
LOM071768 Lorini Rebecca Esordiente A
LOM084856 Marini Alice Esordiente B
LOM083362 Orizio Mariah Esordiente B
LOM060758 Parzani Francesca Esordiente A
LOM090904 Pedretti Marta Esordiente B
LOM061847 Piantoni Elena Ragazzi
LOM083365 Piovani Rebecca Esordiente B
LOM083366 Pitozzi Samuele Esordiente B
LOM083367 Schivalocchi Andrea Esordiente B
LOM062877 Simon Brian Ragazzi
LOM060759 Stival Simona Ragazzi
LOM083368 Sulmina Stellina Esordiente A
LOM091683 Tononi Giorgia Esordiente B
LOM045572 Verzelletti Elena Ragazzi
LOM060760 Zanetti Stephanie Juniores
LineaONDAGAM