Atleti 2012/2013

138 ATLETI  4 SEZIONI

LineaGAM
EDOLO
Allenatore: Fedrici Emanuele
LOM090952 Alberti Lorenzo 2003
LOM053217 Bianchi Valentina 1996
LOM080895 Chiappini Meghan 2002
LOM105983 Chiesa Luciano 1998
LOM073916 Cominelli Barbara 1998
LOM071640 Favetta Laura 2002
LOM038041 Gelmi Lara 1996
LOM091002 Pagani Ludovica 2003
LOM103148 Pianto Samuele 2002
LOM030510 Tevini Eliana 1992
LOM071945 Tonidandel Chiara 2003
UpGAM
GARDONE VAL TROMPIA
Allenatori: Ardesi Francesco, Pilotti Francesco
LOM030267 Appodia Marco Cadetti
LOM083374 Amadini Leonardo Esordiente B
LOM083371 Bechar Omeima Ragazzi
LOM053228 Bertagna Andrea Ragazzi
LOM071428 Bertagna Chiara Esordiente A
LOM053229 Bertussi Matteo Ragazzi
LOM014980 Bonfadini Arnaldo Seniores
LOM061730 Casati Ginevra Ragazzi
LOM091677 Casati Maristella Esordiente B
LOM103287 Combini Laura Esordiente B
Contrini Sofia Esordiente A
LOM103298 Crescini Benedetta Esordiente B
LOM083373 Crescini Martina Esordiente B
LOM103314 Dolce Federico Esordiente B
LOM080671 Ferrari Marianna Esordiente B
LOM105187 Frascio Francesco Ragazzi
LOM105188 Gallia Enoe Esordiente B
LOM105189 Gatta Marika Esordiente B
LOM073411 Ghidini Pietro Esordiente A
LOM073413 Ghisla Monica Ragazzi
LOM071729 Groppetti Federico Esordiente B
LOM061732 Groppetti Samuele Ragazzi
LOM091678 Mensi Barbara Esordiente B
LOM083372 Mensi Edvige Esordiente A
LOM091679 Nicola Erika Esordiente A
LOM083370 Parma Federico Esordiente A
LOM091681 Piras Vittoria Esordiente B
LOM038476 Pisciali Jamie Juniores
LOM053235 Poli Andrea Ragazzi
LOM071888 Ravagnani Erica Esordiente B
LOM105190 Rizzini Alice EsordienteB
Rizzo Luisa Esordiente A
LOM091671 Roncelli Sharon Esordiente B
LOM030274 Roselli Alberto Juniores
LOM091670 Saleri Alessandra Esordiente A
LOM071913 Saleri Alessandro Esordiente B
LOM080759 Saleri Paolo Esordiente B
LOM071915 Saleri Samantha Ragazzi
LOM105191 Sanzogni Aurora Esordiente B
LOM083375 Serlunghi Paola Esordiente A
LOM106234 Tanfoglio Giulia Esordiente B
LOM051926 Tiziano Raffaella Cadetti
LOM091676 Vivaldi Irene Esordiente B
LOM091675 Vivenzi Simone Esordiente B
UpGAM
LOVERE
Allenatore: Girelli Claudio
LOM105734 Arrigoni Gloria Esordiente B
LOM105735 Barro Giacomo Esordiente B
LOM083387 Barro Sara Esordiente B
LOM074027 Benzoni Tea Ragazzi
LOM075709 Cattaneo Elisa Esordiente A
LOM075708 Cattaneo Luca Ragazzi
LOM034830 Cotti Piccinelli Anna Cadetti
LOM060763 Damioli Elena Juniores
LOM091723 Damioli Jessica Esordiente B
LOM073695 Fenaroli Alice Ragazzi
LOM091722 Forchini Camilla Esordiente B
LOM076394 Giuliani Paolo Ragazzi
LOM091719 Guizzetti Giorgia Esordiente B
LOM038032 Maties Sara Laura Seniores
LOM045538 Maties Lisa Juniores
LOM053210 Mazzucchelli Matteo Juniores
LOM038033 Molinari Samantha Juniores
LOM091717 Pedretti Pietro Marin Esordiente B
LOM091727 Radaelli Alice Esordiente B
LOM073696 Rossi Giulia Ragazzi
LOM045539 Schiavi Jari Juniores
LOM105737 Spada Leonardo Esordiente B
LOM060765 Spandre Sara Juniores
LOM074917 Vecchi Mattia Esordiente B
UpGAM
TRAVAGLIATO
Allenatrice: Vannini Tanya
LOM080073 Alborghetti Pietro Esordiente B
LOM045560 Alborghetti Rachele Ragazzi
LOM071363 Alborghetti Riccardo Esordiente B
LOM071368 Allegrini Eleonora Esordiente A
LOM051940 Angilella Davide Ragazzi
LOM080134 Bedeli Chiara Esordiente B
LOM073671 Benzoni Camilla Esordiente A
LOM105024 Bettenzana Maddalena Esordiente B
LOM060501 Bettenzana Marta Ragazzi
LOM105038 Boldrini Matteo Esordiente B
LOM146558 Bonometti Ilaria Esordiente A
LOM060752 Bormanieri Lorenzo Ragazzi
LOM060852 Braga Alessandro Ragazzi
LOM073454 Capelletti Camilla Ragazzi
LOM071535 Castellini Sara Esordiente A
LOM090820 Cittadini Alessia Esordiente B
LOM071549 Cittadini Greta Esordiente B
LOM060754 Del Barba Daniele Esordiente A
LOM102826 Facchinelli Michele Esordiente B
LOM146560 Fekete Ketrin Esordiente A
LOM082398 Festa Arianna Esordiente B
LOM091708 Fornasari Anna Esordiente B
LOM044775 Germinasi Claudia Ragazzi
LOM060755 Giordano Paola Ragazzi
LOM060756 Giovannini Simone Esordiente A
LOM051759 Giusi Alfredo Ragazzi
LOM096367 Guisi Michelle Esordiente B
LOM091698 Kefedarov Hristo Borislavov Esordiente B
LOM083369 Kullaj Naomi Esordiente A
LOM060757 Lamberti Matteo Esordiente A
LOM073685 Lamberti Michele Esordiente A
LOM105025 Lamberti Noemi Esordiente B
LOM091746 Licursi Claudia Esordiente B
LOM052228 Licursi Gianluca Ragazzi
LOM060859 Licursi Lorenzo Esordiente A
LOM071768 Lorini Rebecca Esordiente A
LOM105026 Lorini Sara Esordiente B
LOM084856 Marini Alice Esordiente B
LOM105027 Mondini Michela Esordiente B
LOM083362 Orizio Mariah Esordiente B
LOM090888 Ossoli Alessia Esordiente B
LOM060758 Parzani Francesca Esordiente A
LOM090904 Pedretti Marta Esordiente B
LOM061847 Piantoni Elena Ragazzi
LOM105028 Piantoni Gloria Esordiente B
LOM083365 Piovani Rebecca Esordiente B
LOM105029 Pitossi Laura Esordiente B
LOM073285 Ponti Stefano Esordiente A
LOM146565 Quaresmini Matteo Esordiente B
LOM090917 Romeo Elisa Esordiente B
LOM101296 Salogni Angelo Esordiente A
LOM090910 Scaglia Sara Esordiente B
LOM083367 Schivalocchi Andrea Esordiente B
LOM060759 Stival Simona Ragazzi
LOM083368 Sulmina Stellina Esordiente A
LOM091683 Tononi Giorgia Esordiente B
LOM045572 Verzelletti Elena Ragazzi
LOM090942 Volta Daniel Esordiente B

LineaONDAGAM