Atleti 2013/2014

BannerGAM1314

STAGIONE AGONISTICA 2013/2014
182 ATLETI  6 SEZIONI

UpGAM

Logo-EdoloEDOLO

Allenatore: Fedrici Emanuele
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM079845 Bertali Simone 2000
LOM155317 Canti Roberto 2004
LOM060763 Damioli Elena 1996
LOM091723 Damioli Jessica 2002
LOM155319 Giacomini Alessia 2003
LOM155320 Moles Davide 2003
LOM080868 Moreschi Simone 2003
LOM091002 Pagani Ludovica 2003
LOM103148 Pianto Samuele 2002
LOM162745 Tevini Agata 2003
LOM030510 Tevini Eliana 1992
LOM080862 Tonini Jacopo 2003

UpGAMLogo-Gardone
GARDONE VAL TROMPIA

Allenatori: Ardesi Francesco, Pilotti Francesco
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM083374 Amadini Leonardo 2001
LOM155375 Belleri Sofia 2005
LOM053228 Bertagna Andrea 1998
LOM071428 Bertagna Chiara 2000
LOM153365 Bertasi Martina 2005
LOM053229 Bertussi Matteo 1998
LOM014980 Bonfadini Arnaldo 1992
LOM061730 Casati Ginevra 1999
LOM091677 Casati Maristella 2003
LOM103287 Combini Laura 2002
LOM153442 Combini Nicola 2004
LOM148354 Contrini Sofia 2002
LOM103298 Crescini Benedetta 2003
LOM083373 Crescini Martina 2001
LOM080671 Ferrari Marianna 2003
LOM105187 Frascio Francesco 1998
LOM105188 Gallia Enoe 2003
LOM105189 Gatta Marica 2004
LOM073411 Ghidini Pietro Filippo 2000
LOM071729 Groppetti Federico 2002
LOM061732 Groppetti Samuele 1998
LOM103359 Grosu Dora 2001
LOM155381 Grosu Ion 1999
LOM091678 Mensi Barbara 2003
LOM083372 Mensi Edvige 2001
LOM155382 Mensi Piera 2005
LOM091679 Nicola Erika 2001
LOM083370 Parma Federico 1999
LOM091681 Piras Vittoria 2003
LOM038476 Pisciali Jamie 1995
LOM071888 Ravagnani Erica 2003
LOM105190 Rizzini Alice 2003
LOM148560 Rizzo Luisa 2002
LOM091671 Roncelli Sharon 2003
LOM030274 Roselli Alberto 1994
LOM071913 Saleri Alessandro 2003
LOM080759 Saleri Paolo 2003
LOM071915 Saleri Samantha 1999
LOM083375 Serlunghi Paola 2001
LOM155384 Spada Michael 2004
LOM106234 Tanfoglio Giulia 2004
LOM051926 Tiziano Raffaella 1996
LOM091676 Vivaldi Irene 2003

UpGAMLogo_Lovere
LOVERE

Allenatore: Girelli Claudio
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM105734 Arrigoni Gloria 2003
LOM105735 Barro Giacomo 2003
LOM083387 Barro Sara 2002
LOM074027 Benzoni Tea 2000
LOM075709 Cattaneo Elisa 2001
LOM075708 Cattaneo Luca 1998
LOM034830 Cotti Piccinelli Anna 1996
LOM060764 De Vescovi Michele 1995
LOM073695 Fenaroli Alice 2000
LOM155327 Fenaroli Giulia 2004
LOM155326 Frigerio Lorenzo 2004
LOM076394 Giuliani Paolo 1998
LOM053210 Mazzucchelli Matteo 1995
LOM156064 Mendoza Garcia Antonio 1997
LOM038033 Molinari Samantha 1996
LOM091727 Radaelli Alice 2003
LOM073696 Rossi Giulia 1999
LOM155428 Sarmenti Desiree 2003
LOM045539 Schiavi Jari 1995
LOM105737 Spada Leonardo 2002
LOM060765 Spandre Sara 1997
LOM074917 Vecchi Mattia 2002

 

UpGAMLogo-Travagliato
TRAVAGLIATO

Allenatrice: Vannini Tanya
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Categoria
LOM080073 Alborghetti Pietro 2003
LOM045560  Alborghetti Rachele 1998
LOM071363 Alborghetti Riccardo 2001
LOM071368 Allegrini Eleonora 2001
LOM051940 Angilella Davide 1999
LOM155328 Baduini Luca 1995
LOM051939 Bai Cesare 1998
LOM091765 Bai Laura 2003
LOM080133 Barsan Luca Gabriel 2003
LOM080134 Bedeli Chiara 2004
LOM073671 Benzoni Camilla 2001
LOM105024 Bettenzana Maddalena 2004
LOM060501 Bettenzana Marta 1998
LOM152983 Bettinsoli Federico 2004
LOM080268 Bocchi Benedetta 2004
LOM146558 Bonometti Ilaria 2002
LOM060752 Bormanieri Lorenzo 1998
LOM060852 Braga Alessandro 1998
LOM073454 Capelletti Camilla 1998
LOM071535 Castellini Sara 2001
LOM090820 Cittadini Alessia 2004
LOM071549 Cittadini Greta 2002
LOM102826 Facchinelli Michele 2000
LOM090838 Facchinelli Sara 2003
LOM045563 Facchini William 1995
LOM146560 Fekete Ketrin 2002
LOM090840 Fele Marco 2004
LOM155330 Fogliata Valerio 2004
LOM091708 Fornasari Anna 2003
LOM044775 Germinasi Claudia 1998
LOM060756 Giovannini Simone 1999
LOM051759 Giusi Alfredo 1998
LOM096367  Guisi Michelle 2002
LOM083369 Kullaj Naomi 2001
LOM060757 Lamberti Matteo 1999
LOM073685 Lamberti Michele 2000
LOM105025 Lamberti Noemi 2004
LOM052228 Licursi Gianluca 1998
LOM060859 Licursi Lorenzo 1999
LOM071768 Lorini Rebecca 2001
LOM105026 Lorini Sara 2004
LOM153185 Manziana Nicole 2005
LOM073541 Mariani Giulia 2001
LOM084856 Marini Alice 2002
LOM075286 Mentesana Leonardo 2000
LOM105027 Mondini Michela 2004
LOM083362 Orizio Mariah 2002
LOM090888 Ossoli Alessia 2004
LOM060758 Parzani Francesca 2000
LOM090904 Pedretti Marta 2003
LOM061847 Piantoni Elena 1999
LOM083365 Piovani Rebecca 2002
LOM105029 Pitossi Laura 2004
LOM155329 Ponti Luca 2004
LOM073285 Ponti Stefano 2000
LOM101296 Salogni Angelo 1999
LOM090910 Scaglia Sara 2004
LOM083367 Schivalocchi Andrea 2001
LOM060759 Stival Simona 1999
LOM083368 Sulmina Stellina 2001
LOM091683 Tononi Giorgia 2003
LOM045572 Verzelletti Elena 1998
LOM090942 Volta Daniel 2003
LOM045574 Zanetti Matteo 1996

UpGAMlogo_comune_novate
NOVATE MILANESE

Allenatore: Molina Luca
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM052896 Battipaglia Manuela 1998
LOM051806 Calvi Sara 2000
LOM082850 Cristiani Giacomo 2001
LOM094870 Debergami Daniela 2000
LOM155238 Di Vita Asia 2002
LOM082851 Fadda Giuseppe 2001
LOM107013 Fazio Eulalia Egle 2003
LOM072707 Ferrari Francesca 2001
LOM094872 Giurgevich Mattia 2002
LOM062933 Grianti Marco 2001
LOM055393 Longo Andrea 2000
LOM029957 Marciante Daniele 1995
LOM062899 Marini Alessia 2000
LOM073618 Paoletti Luca 2000
LOM094865 Rinarelli Lorenzo 2000
LOM091718 Senis Alessandra 2003
LOM091724 Senis Davide 2000
LOM062904 Valandro Iris Carmen 2000
LOM062905 Valandro Jerson Jacob 1999
LOM060301 Valente Edoardo Filippo 2001

UpGAMCrema_Logo
CREMA

Allenatrici: Massari Veronica, Costi Priscilla
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM073262  Barcillesi Matteo 1999
LOM036412 Bortolotti Gloria 1997
LOM151508 Casa Giulia 2005
LOM060925 Catena Marianna 1998
LOM046032 Cattaneo Jonathan 1996
LOM060926 Delfini Greta 1999
LOM057967 Di Lillo Fernando 1996
LOM151512 Grossi Rebecca 2003
LOM035145 Martellosio Andrea 1997
LOM096206 Milesi Francesco 2000
LOM151782 Nirchio Gabriele 2002
LOM035146 Ogliari Chiara 1996
LOM155290 Sartori Alessia 2001
LOM032774 Scauso Milena 1997
LOM081331 Stefanutto Viola 2001
LOM106534 Tessadori Andrea 1996
LOM053562 Tressoldi Vladislav 1997
LOM049420 Viviani Davide 1996
LOM155293 Zani Lara 2001
LOM151511 Zaniboni Marta 2003
LOM087485 Zuccotti Gaia 2001

LineaONDAGAM