Atleti 2014/2015

GAMTEAMBS

Squadra20154 Sezioni 142 Atleti

UpGAM
GARDONE VAL TROMPIA

Allenatori: Ardesi Francesco, Pilotti Francesco
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM083374 Amadini Leonardo 2001
LOM155375 Belleri Sofia 2005
LOM053228 Bertagna Andrea 1998
LOM071428 Bertagna Chiara 2000
LOM153365 Bertasi Martina 2005
LOM061730 Casati Ginevra 1999
LOM091677 Casati Maristella 2003
LOM103287 Combini Laura 2002
LOM153442 Combini Nicola 2004
LOM148354 Contrini Sofia 2002
LOM083373 Crescini Martina 2001
LOM166140 Facchetti Lorenzo 2005
LOM105187 Frascio Francesco 1998
LOM105188 Gallia Enoe 2003
LOM105189 Gatta Marica 2004
LOM073411 Ghidini Pietro Filippo 2000
LOM071729 Groppetti Federico 2002
LOM061732 Groppetti Samuele 1998
LOM091678 Mensi Barbara 2003
LOM083372 Mensi Edvige 2001
LOM155382 Mensi Piera 2005
LOM166147 Mino Beatrice 2006
LOM083370 Parma Federico 1999
LOM166156 Puliga Lorenzo 2005
LOM071888 Ravagnani Erica 2003
LOM105190 Rizzini Alice 2003
LOM148560 Rizzo Luisa 2002
LOM091671 Roncelli Sharon 2003
LOM030274 Roselli Alberto 1994
LOM071913 Saleri Alessandro 2003
LOM080759 Saleri Paolo 2003
LOM051926 Tiziano Raffaella 1996
LOM091676 Vivaldi Irene 2003
LOM166165 Zanfini Filippo 2004

UpGAMLogo_Lovere
LOVERE

Allenatore: Girelli Claudio
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM105734 Arrigoni Gloria 2003
LOM105735 Barro Giacomo 2003
LOM083387 Barro Sara 2002
LOM074027 Benzoni Tea 2000
LOM169949 Berretta Davide 2004
LOM034830 Cotti Piccinelli Anna 1996
Felappi Nicola 2004
LOM073695 Fenaroli Alice 2000
LOM155327 Fenaroli Giulia 2004
LOM169944 Frigerio Bianca 2006
LOM155326 Frigerio Lorenzo 2004
LOM169945 Ghidini Raul 2002
LOM045538 Maties Lisa 1997
LOM053210 Mazzucchelli Matteo 1995
LOM093992 Nicoli Luigi 2000
LOM091727 Radaelli Alice 2003
LOM073696 Rossi Giulia 1999
LOM155428 Sarmenti Desiree 2003
LOM105737 Spada Leonardo 2002
LOM169946 Sterni Alessandro 2005
LOM074917 Vecchi Mattia 2002

UpGAMLogo-Travagliato
TRAVAGLIATO

Allenatori: Vannini Tanya, Lamberti Giorgio
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Categoria
LOM080073 Alborghetti Pietro 2003
LOM045560  Alborghetti Rachele 1998
LOM071363 Alborghetti Riccardo 2001
LOM071368 Allegrini Eleonora 2001
LOM080099 Artunghi Alessandro 2004
LOM155328 Baduini Luca 1995
LOM051939 Bai Cesare 1998
LOM091765 Bai Laura 2003
LOM152908 Barilari Caterina 2000
LOM152910 Barilari Virginia 2003
LOM080133 Barsan Luca Gabriel 2003
LOM073671 Benzoni Camilla 2001
LOM105024 Bettenzana Maddalena 2004
LOM152983 Bettinsoli Federico 2004
LOM060752 Bormanieri Lorenzo 1998
LOM060852 Braga Alessandro 1998
LOM153054 Bregoli Matilde 2006
LOM073454 Capelletti Camilla 1998
LOM071535 Castellini Sara 2001
LOM102802 Chiarini Michele 2005
LOM090820 Cittadini Alessia 2004
LOM071549 Cittadini Greta 2002
LOM090824 Colosio Matteo Rocco 2005
LOM071593 Crea Rocco 2003
LOM102826 Facchinelli Michele 2000
LOM090838 Facchinelli Sara 2003
LOM146560 Fekete Ketrin 2002
LOM090840 Fele Marco 2004
LOM102844 Fialdini Sofia 2005
LOM155330 Fogliata Valerio 2004
LOM091708 Fornasari Anna 2003
LOM044775 Germinasi Claudia 1998
LOM060756 Giovannini Simone 1999
LOM096367 Guisi Michelle 2002
LOM060757 Lamberti Matteo 1999
LOM073685 Lamberti Michele 2000
LOM105025 Lamberti Noemi 2004
LOM071768 Lorini Rebecca 2001
LOM105026 Lorini Sara 2004
LOM153185 Manziana Nicole 2005
LOM166143 Marenghi Davide 2004
LOM084856 Marini Alice 2002
LOM075286 Mentesana Leonardo 2000
LOM090888 Ossoli Alessia 2004
LOM102961 Palumbo Matteo 2005
LOM060758 Parzani Francesca 2000
LOM090904 Pedretti Marta 2003
LOM061847 Piantoni Elena 1999
LOM105028 Piantoni Gloria 2004
LOM083365 Piovani Rebecca 2002
LOM105029 Pitossi Laura 2004
LOM102980 Pitozzi Giulia 2006
LOM155329 Ponti Luca 2004
LOM094606 Radici Sara 2002
LOM157609 Romeli Alessia 2003
LOM084099 Romeli Andrea 2001
LOM101296 Salogni Angelo 1999
LOM090910 Scaglia Sara 2004
LOM083367 Schivalocchi Andrea 2001
LOM169751 Serelli Alessia 2006
LOM060759 Stival Simona 1999
LOM083368 Sulmina Stellina 2001
LOM030510 Tevini Eliana 1992
LOM091683 Tononi Giorgia 2003
LOM166163 Tweedi Leonardo 2005
LOM045572 Verzelletti Elena 1998
LOM166167 Zotti Anna 2006
LOM095584 Zucchini Matilde 2003
UpGAMCrema_Logo

CREMA

Allenatori: Massari Veronica, Costi Priscilla, Carratu Gennaro
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM165734 Aguilar Alesandra 2003
LOM073262 Barcillesi Matteo 1999
LOM036412 Bortolotti Gloria 1997
LOM151508 Casa Giulia 2005
LOM060925 Catena Marianna 1998
LOM046032 Cattaneo Jonathan 1996
LOM165735 Ceruti Corinne 2004
LOM024171 Costi Priscilla 1991
LOM170045 Croda Marco 2002
LOM162582 Croda Margherita 2005
LOM170044 Delfini Christian 2004
LOM060926 Delfini Greta 1999
LOM057967 Di Lillo Fernando 1996
LOM086659 Fenini Martina 2001
LOM101423 Ferla Chiara 1997
LOM162583 Lauria Leonardo 2003
LOM096206 Milesi Francesco 2000
LOM151782 Nirchio Gabriele 2002
LOM174811 Nisi Alice Maria 2003
LOM170043 Perotti Alessio 2001
LOM081331 Stefanutto Viola 2001
LOM106534 Tessadori Andrea 1996
LOM053562 Tressoldi Vladislav 1997
LOM049420 Viviani Davide 1996
 LOM155293 Zani Lara 2001
LOM151511 Zaniboni Marta 2003
LOM087485 Zuccotti Gaia 2001

LineaONDAGAM