Atleti Nuoto Agonistico 2015/2016

GAMTEAMBSSezioni – 127 Atleti

UpGAM
GARDONE VAL TROMPIA
34 ATLETI

Allenatori: Ardesi Francesco, Pilotti Francesco
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM083374 Amadini Leonardo 2001
LOM155375 Belleri Sofia 2005
LOM071428 Bertagna Chiara 2000
LOM176464 Bertagna Tommaso Giovanni 2006
LOM153365 Bertasi Martina 2005
LOM153375 Bettinazzi Alice 2007
LOM061730 Casati Ginevra 1999
LOM091677 Casati Maristella 2003
LOM103287 Combini Laura 2002
LOM153442 Combini Nicola 2004
LOM148354 Contrini Sofia 2002
LOM166140 Facchetti Lorenzo 2005
LOM105187 Frascio Francesco 1998
LOM105188 Gallia Enoe 2003
LOM105189 Gatta Marica 2004
LOM073411 Ghidini Pietro Filippo 2000
LOM176483 Grazioli Giacomo 2006
LOM071729 Groppetti Federico 2002
LOM061732 Groppetti Samuele 1998
LOM091678 Mensi Barbara 2003
LOM083372 Mensi Edvige 2001
LOM155382 Mensi Piera 2005
LOM083370 Parma Federico 1999
LOM166152 Peli Maddalena 2005
LOM071888 Ravagnani Erica 2003
LOM166158 Richiedei Giulia 2007
LOM105190 Rizzini Alice 2003
LOM148560 Rizzo Luisa 2002
LOM071913 Saleri Alessandro 2003
LOM080759 Saleri Paolo 2003
LOM166159 Sanzogni Filippo 2006
LOM091676 Vivaldi Irene 2003
LOM166165 Zanfini Filippo 2004
LOM166166 Zatti Leonardo 2006

UpGAMLogo_Lovere
LOVERE
25 ATLETI

Allenatore: Girelli Claudio
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Anno
LOM181296 Afgei Nilufar 2007
LOM105734 Arrigoni Gloria 2003
LOM105735 Barro Giacomo 2003
LOM083387 Barro Sara 2002
LOM074027 Benzoni Tea 2000
LOM169949 Berretta Davide 2004
LOM100163 Bonadei Gloria 2001
LOM181308 Crema Andrea 2006
LOM176011 Felappi Nicola 2004
LOM073695 Fenaroli Alice 2000
LOM155327 Fenaroli Giulia 2004
LOM169944 Frigerio Bianca 2006
LOM155326 Frigerio Lorenzo 2004
LOM169945 Ghidini Raoul 2002
LOM181306 Martinelli Elisa 2007
LOM053210 Mazzucchelli Matteo 1995
LOM093992 Nicoli Luigi 2000
LOM091727 Radaelli Alice 2003
LOM073696 Rossi Giulia 1999
LOM181307 Sarmenti Alex 2005
LOM155428 Sarmenti Desiree 2003
LOM105737 Spada Leonardo 2002
LOM169946 Sterni Alessandro 2005
LOM074917 Vecchi Mattia 2002
LOM181304 Zanardini Sofia 2006

UpGAMLogo-Travagliato
TRAVAGLIATO
68 ATLETI

Allenatori: Vannini Tanya, Lamberti Giorgio, Fedrici Emanuele
Codice Atleta Cognome e Nome Categoria
LOM176773 Ahmetlli Jona 2006
LOM080073 Alborghetti Pietro 2003
LOM045560  Alborghetti Rachele 1998
LOM071363 Alborghetti Riccardo 2001
LOM178950 Alghisi Matteo 2006
LOM176779  Alini Tommaso 2006
LOM080099 Artunghi Alessandro 2004
LOM155328 Baduini Luca 1995
LOM073262 Barcillesi Matteo 1999
LOM105024 Bettenzana Maddalena 2004
LOM152983 Bettinsoli Federico 2004
LOM166134 Betturini Michaela 2007
LOM106574 Bono Martina 2003
LOM145262 Bono Valentina 2006
LOM060752 Bormanieri Lorenzo 1998
LOM166135 Borici Henry 2006
LOM153054 Bregoli Matilde 2006
LOM071535 Castellini Sara 2001
LOM102802 Chiarini Michele 2005
LOM090820 Cittadini Alessia 2004
LOM071549 Cittadini Greta 2002
LOM090824 Colosio Matteo Rocco 2005
LOM071593 Crea Rocco 2003
LOM153278 Curti Nicole 2007
LOM170044 Delfini Christian 2004
LOM060926 Delfini Greta 1999
LOM102826 Facchinelli Michele 2000
LOM090838 Facchinelli Sara 2003
LOM090840 Fele Marco 2004
LOM102843 Fialdini Letizia 2007
LOM102844 Fialdini Sofia 2005
LOM153307 Finkbein Raffele 2006
LOM155330 Fogliata Valerio 2004
LOM091708 Fornasari Anna 2003
LOM044775 Germinasi Claudia 1998
LOM060756 Giovannini Simone 1999
LOM060757 Lamberti Matteo 1999
LOM073685 Lamberti Michele 2000
LOM105025 Lamberti Noemi 2004
LOM071768 Lorini Rebecca 2001
LOM105026 Lorini Sara 2004
LOM153185 Manziana Nicole 2005
LOM166143 Marenghi Davide 2004
LOM084856 Marini Alice 2002
LOM090888 Ossoli Alessia 2004
LOM083362 Orizio Mariah 2002
LOM102961 Palumbo Matteo 2005
LOM060758 Parzani Francesca 2000
LOM090904 Pedretti Marta 2003
LOM061847 Piantoni Elena 1999
LOM105029 Pitossi Laura 2004
LOM166155 Ponti Camilla 2007
LOM155329 Ponti Luca 2004
LOM094606 Radici Sara 2002
LOM157609 Romeli Alessia 2003
LOM084099 Romeli Andrea 2001
LOM101296 Salogni Angelo 1999
LOM090910 Scaglia Sara 2004
LOM083367 Schivalocchi Andrea 2001
LOM169751 Serelli Alessia 2006
LOM060759 Stival Simona 1999
LOM030510 Tevini Eliana 1992
LOM166162 Tomasoni Emma 2007
LOM091683 Tononi Giorgia 2003
LOM166163 Tweedie Leonardo 2005
LOM045572 Verzelletti Elena 1998
LOM166167 Zotti Anna 2006
LOM095584 Zucchini Matilde 2003