Atleti Nuoto Agonistico

Stagione 2017/2018
167 Atleti

Clicca sul codice dell’atleta per visualizzare la sua scheda federale con i risultati

CODICE ATLETA
COGNOME E NOME
ANNO
SEZIONE
LOM090453Abbate Agnese2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM181296Afgei Nilufar2007Lovere
LOM080073Alborghetti Pietro2003Travagliato
LOM071363Alborghetti Riccardo2001Travagliato
LOM178950Alghisi Matteo2006Travagliato
LOM176779Alini Tommaso2006Travagliato
LOM083374Amadini Leonardo2001Gardone Val Trompia
LOM205883Ambrosi Veronica2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM094127Andreoli Stefano2002Brescia
LOM191845Angeloni Giulio2003Travagliato
LOM105734Arrigoni Gloria2003Lovere
LOM080099Artunghi Alessandro2004Travagliato
LOM094588Avogadro Anna2003Brescia
LOM155328Baduini Luca1995Travagliato
LOM106189Baldin Camilla2003Brescia
LOM105735Barro Giacomo2003Lovere
LOM083387Barro Sara2002Lovere
LOM155375Belleri Sofia2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM189820Benatti Manal2008Travagliato
LOM169949Berretta Davide2004Lovere
LOM153363Bersini Samuel2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM176464Bertagna Tommaso Giovanni2006Gardone Val Trompia
LOM153365Bertasi Martina2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM156253Bertazzi Mattia2004Brescia
LOM153368Bertoglio Alessia2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM105024Bettenzana Maddalena2004Travagliato
LOM153375Bettinazzi Alice2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM176574Bettinsoli Chiara2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM152983Bettinsoli Federico2004Travagliato
LOM145262Bono Valentina2006Travagliato
LOM087836Bonomi Diego2000Brescia
LOM060752Bormanieri Lorenzo1998Travagliato
LOM154737Brambati Davide2004Brescia
LOM178999Bregoli Camilla2009Travagliato
LOM153054Bregoli Matilde2006Travagliato
LOM191923Brevi Martina2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM103255Broli Olivia2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM065314Cagiada Andrea1999Brescia
LOM187716Calabrese Matteo2001Gardone Val Trompia
LOM179018Carnemolla Stefania2008Travagliato
LOM061730Casati Ginevra1999Gardone Val Trompia
LOM091677Casati Maristella2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM071535Castellini Sara2001Travagliato
LOM082908Cavazzana Isabella2002Brescia
LOM166403Chiappini Valentina2009Travagliato
LOM102802Chiarini Michele2005Travagliato
LOM090820Cittadini Alessia2004Travagliato
LOM105759Colombo Anna2004Brescia
LOM090824Colosio Matteo Rocco2005Travagliato
LOM103287Combini Laura2002Gardone Val Trompia
LOM153442Combini Nicola2004Gardone Val Trompia
LOM166429Conidoni Rosa2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM148354Contrini Sofia2002Gardone Val Trompia
LOM094101Cortinovis Michele2001Travagliato
LOM181308Crema Andrea2006Lovere
LOM153278Curti Nicole2007Travagliato
LOM189591Damiani Gabriele2008Travagliato
LOM205304Danesi Nicole2001Travagliato
LOM103306Del Bono Matteo2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM170044Delfini Christian2004Lodi
LOM060926Delfini Greta1999Lodi
LOM205791Donati Simone2008Travagliato
LOM171721Fabris Giulia2008Travagliato
LOM166140Facchetti Lorenzo2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM205886Facchini Luca2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM176011Felappi Nicola2004Lovere
LOM155327Fenaroli Giulia2004Lovere
LOM189536Fialdini Elisa2009Travagliato
LOM102843Fialdini Letizia2007Travagliato
LOM102844Fialdini Sofia2005Travagliato
LOM153307Finkbein Raffele2006Travagliato
LOM153308Finkbein Vittorio2007Travagliato
LOM155330Fogliata Valerio2004Travagliato
LOM091708Fornasari Anna2003Travagliato
LOM191848Fracassetti Elia2004Travagliato
LOM169944Frigerio Bianca2006Lovere
LOM155326Frigerio Lorenzo2004Lovere
LOM189451Frigoli Arianna2008Travagliato
LOM176407Gerardini Giulia2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM044775Germiniasi Claudia1998Brescia
LOM073411Ghidini Pietro Filippo2000Gardone Val Trompia
LOM071729Groppetti Federico2002Gardone Val Trompia
LOM153338Grossi Davide2007Travagliato
LOM189462Gualina Beatrice2009Travagliato
LOM060858Guidi Laura2000Brescia
LOM060757Lamberti Matteo1999Travagliato
LOM073685Lamberti Michele2000Travagliato
LOM105025Lamberti Noemi2004Travagliato
LOM153593Licardi Adriana2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM205887Lorenzi Mattia2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM189586Lorini Francesco2008Travagliato
LOM192348Magri Greta2008Lovere
LOM153185Manziana Nicole2005Travagliato
LOM166143Marenghi Davide2004Travagliato
LOM176980Marenghi Emanuele2008Travagliato
LOM181306Martinelli Elisa2007Lovere
LOM080591Martinez Sofia2004Gardone Val Trompia
LOM181649Mascetti Irene2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM105020Masetti Anna2004Brescia
LOM192343Medici Andrea2007Lovere
LOM083372Mensi Edvige2001Gardone Val Trompia
LOM155382Mensi Piera2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM175236Metelli Benedetta2006Travagliato
LOM090888Ossoli Alessia2004Travagliato
LOM083370Parma Federico1999Gardone Val Trompia
LOM166151Pedersini Davide2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM166152Peli Maddalena2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM061847Piantoni Elena1999Travagliato
LOM073284Pini Riccardo2000Brescia
LOM166840Piraino Alessia2008Gardone Val Trompia
LOM105029Pitossi Laura2004Travagliato
LOM062430Pluda Gabriele1999Brescia
LOM085055Poli Elia2001Brescia
LOM201020Policicchio Aurora2009Travagliato
LOM175231Policicchio Giada2007Travagliato
LOM166155Ponti Camilla2007Travagliato
LOM155329Ponti Luca2004Travagliato
LOM060869Porta Claudia1999Brescia
LOM156287Portesi Giorgia2003Brescia
LOM104752Previtali Alessandra2004Brescia
LOM206111Previtali Claudia2002Lovere
LOM157085Previtali Federica2005Brescia
LOM094120Previtali Mattia2002Brescia
LOM094123Puicher Prencis Andrea2002Brescia
LOM091727Radaelli Alice2003Lovere
LOM094606Radici Sara2002Travagliato
LOM071888Ravagnani Erica2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM166158Richiedei Giulia2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM105190Rizzini Alice2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM148560Rizzo Luisa2002Gardone Val Trompia
LOM065534Romano Sara2002Brescia
LOM157609Romeli Alessia2003Travagliato
LOM084099Romeli Andrea2001Travagliato
LOM082977Ruffini Anna2002Brescia
LOM205795Sala Francesco2008Travagliato
LOM071913Saleri Alessandro2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM080759Saleri Paolo2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM206110Santini Nicolò2001Lovere
LOM166159Sanzogni Filippo2006Gardone Val Trompia
LOM205891Sas Alessandra2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM177070Scaccabarozzi Dalila2008Travagliato
LOM060637Schinetti Pietro1998Brescia
LOM083367Schivalocchi Andrea2001Travagliato
LOM169751Serelli Alessia2006Travagliato
LOM191854Serelli Valentina2008Travagliato
LOM169946Sterni Alessandro2005Lovere
LOM192333Sterni Aurora2008Lovere
LOM060759Stival Simona1999Travagliato
LOM192336Stofler Riccardo2007Lovere
LOM176599Tassone Gloria2009Gardone Val Trompia
LOM166162Tomasoni Emma2007Travagliato
LOM205798Tomasoni Federico2008Travagliato
LOM091683Tononi Giorgia2003Travagliato
LOM167061Trinca Sara2008Travagliato
LOM086524Trufelli Leonardo1999Travagliato
LOM103606Trufelli Noemi2003Travagliato
LOM166163Tweedie Leonardo2005Travagliato
LOM166164Tweedie Riccardo2007Travagliato
LOM175234Vergine Alan2006Brescia
LOM106965Visenzi Martina2000Brescia
LOM082860Vismara Lorenzo2001Travagliato
LOM091676Vivaldi Irene2003Gardone Val Trompia
LOM205892Vivenzi Anna2005Gardone Val Trompia
LOM176497Zanardelli Federico2007Gardone Val Trompia
LOM181304Zanardini Sofia2006Lovere
LOM166165Zanfini Filippo2004Gardone Val Trompia
LOM095584Zucchini Matilde2003Lodi